Matthias Adl

BGF StPO Vbgm. Ing. Matthias Adl

Stadtpartei-Obmann

Europaplatz 7
3100 St. Pölten

Josef Kimmeswenger

RgR Josef Kimmeswenger

Gemeindepartei-Ehrenobmann

O. Kernstock-Straße 9/6
3100 St. Pölten

Johannes Sassmann

ÖkR Ing. Johannes Sassmann

Gemeindepartei-Ehrenobmann

Weiterner Straße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Markus Krempl-Spörk

StR MMag. Markus Krempl-Spörk

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Robiniengasse 55
3107 Ragelsdorf

Christina Veit

OPO GR BOL Ing. Christina Veit

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Wilhelm Wirtinger-Gasse 5
3100 St. Pölten

Birgit Buder

Birgit Buder

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferentin

Europaplatz 7
3100 St. Pölten

Peter Krammer

OPO StR Peter Krammer

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Raidlgasse 18
3100 St. Pölten

Ulrike Nesslinger

OPO Ulrike Nesslinger

Ortspartei-Obfrau

Fuhrmannsgasse 14
3100 St. Pölten

Walter Seemann

Bmstr. Ing. Walter Seemann MSc

Ortspartei-Obmann

Siegfried Ludwig-Platz 2/20
3100 St. Pölten

Maria Wohlmuth

OPO Mag. Maria Wohlmuth

Ortspartei-Obfrau

Blumenweg 10
3100 St. Pölten

Anton Wagner

GR Mag. Anton Wagner

Ortspartei-Obmann

Anton Kleiß-Gasse 2
3100 Ratzersdorf an der Traisen

Michael Lahnsteiner

OPO VD Michael Lahnsteiner

Ortspartei-Obmann

Hiegerhofgasse 2B
3104 Harland

Josef Brader

OPO GR Josef Brader

Ortspartei-Obmann

Nadelbach 6
3100 St. Pölten

Josef Gunacker

OPO Josef Gunacker

Ortspartei-Obmann

Dr.Hübscher-Gasse 10/1
3105 Unterradlberg

Bernhard Wiehalm

OPO GR Bernhard Wiehalm MSc

Ortspartei-Obmann

Wiesenweg 2
3140 Pottenbrunn

Marion Gabler-Söllner

OPO Marion Gabler-Söllner

Ortspartei-Obfrau

Josef Weidmann-Straße 11a/4
3151 Hart

Leopold Marchart

OPO Leopold Marchart

Ortspartei-Obmann

Spratzerner Hauptstraße 62
3100 Spratzern

Regina Endl

Regina Endl

FB Obfrau

Goethestraße 4
3100 St. Pölten

Stephanie Rendl

Stephanie Rendl

JVP Obfrau

Hafinger Weg 13
3100 St. Pölten

Maria-Luise Egerer

LAbg.a.D.ÖkR Maria-Luise Egerer

SB Obfrau

Heidmayerstraße 31/1
3100 St. Pölten

Mario Burger

GR Bmstr. Ing. Mario Burger MSc

WB Obmann

Manderlagasse 17/7
3100 St. Pölten

Franz Binder

Franz Binder

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchbergerstraße 11
3100 Ratzersdorf an der Traisen

Reinhard Gwiss

Reinhard Gwiss

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ragelsdorf 17
3107 St. Pölten

Ingrid Hasenzagl

Ingrid Hasenzagl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Landhausplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten

Stefan Hofer

Ing. Stefan Hofer MBA

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Feßlerstraße 16
3100 St. Pölten

Michael Miksch

Michael Miksch

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bründlweg 15
3140 Pottenbrunn

Maximilian Planitzer

Maximilian Planitzer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Landsbergerstraße 17
3100 St. Pölten

Michaela Prisching

Michaela Prisching BSc

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Perschlingweg 2
3141 Kapelln

Karl Riml

Karl Riml

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Salcherstraße 100d
3104 St. Pölten

Udo Stachelberger

Ing. Udo Stachelberger

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ertlstraße 76/3
3100 St. Pölten

Jörg Summer

DI Jörg Summer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchmayrstraße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Waltraud Walzl

Waltraud Walzl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ferdinand Rueber-Straße 3
3140 Pottenbrunn

Josef Zwettler

Josef Zwettler

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gileckgasse 22
3100 Stattersdorf

Herwig Christalon

Dr. Herwig Christalon

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Hammerweg 10/3/6
3100 St. Pölten